|
Wyniki |
FU12-30 (3) |
1. | LNĚNIČKOVÁ Josefína | USKP |
2. | JAMEČNÁ Denisa | STKO |
3. | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Zuzana | SOBU |
FU12-33 (2) |
1. | SVĚTLÍKOVÁ Agata | SKJK |
2. | MÜLLEROVÁ Nikola | JUZV |
FU12-36 (4) |
1. | SUKHOVA Marharyta | STKO |
2. | MRÁZOVÁ Viktoria | TSCT |
3. | PACÁKOVÁ Anna | JUAP |
4. | JELÍNEKOVÁ Kateřina | JPRE |
FU12-40 (3) |
1. | ZDEŇKOVÁ Barbora | JUNB |
2. | BLAŽKOVÁ Tereza | TSCT |
3. | ŠÍROVÁ Libuše Nela | TSCT |
FU12-44 (3) |
1. | REJNKOVÁ Alžběta | ASMB |
2. | HANZLÍKOVÁ Linda | JKME |
3. | HNIZDILOVÁ Josefina | CHLU |
FU12-48 (3) |
1. | PIVNÁ Ruby | CHLU |
2. | ŘÍZKOVÁ Anna | JKME |
3. | KLAUSOVÁ Evelin | TSCT |
FU12-52 (1) |
1. | FULÍNOVÁ Barbora | SKPB |
MU12-29 (8) |
1. | ŠUMBERA Filip | JUJI |
2. | HRŮŠA Miroslav | JKPA |
3. | POLÁČEK Matouš | JKME |
3. | SVĚTLÍK Albert | SKJK |
MU12-32 (12) |
1. | TALICH Mikuláš | STKO |
2. | LOUDA Vojtěch | TSCT |
3. | PELIKÁN Jonáš | DDMB |
3. | POKORNÝ Kryštof | TJSN |
MU12-35 (8) |
1. | HOLCMAN Pavel | SLPO |
2. | VAŠATA Mirek | JUAP |
3. | ČÍHAL František | JUJI |
3. | VANIŠ Janek | TJSN |
MU12-38 (7) |
1. | HORNYCH Václav | LOTR |
2. | BARÁK Lukáš | SOJI |
3. | HOREL Lukáš | STKO |
3. | OLEXA František | STKO |
MU12-42 (13) |
1. | FORTELNÝ Lukáš | SOJI |
2. | KRÁTKÝ Josef | SOJI |
3. | KOUŘIMSKÝ Tomáš | JKME |
3. | ŠÍPEK Filip | STKO |
MU12-46 (8) |
1. | HLAVÁČEK Martin | SKPB |
2. | ŠAMONIL Richard | STKO |
3. | LEDVINA František | STKO |
3. | KANTUR Semen | HACH |
MU12-50 (3) |
1. | SMOLKA Vojtěch | SKPB |
2. | PATLEJCH František | JKME |
3. | JADRNÝ Vojtěch | CHLU |
MU12-55 (5) |
1. | KOLIÁŠ Radan | CHLU |
2. | ONDRÁŠEK Jan | ASMB |
3. | MATTEI Nikolai | JCOR |
4. | ŠVANCARA Adam | SPKO |
5. | CIBULKA David | JCTP |
MU12-60 (2) |
1. | ŘEZÁČ Tomáš | SKJK |
2. | CHRPA Martin | JCOR |
FU14-30 (1) |
1. | NÁJEMNÍKOVÁ Sofie | JPRE |
FU14-36 (4) |
1. | ŽILKOVÁ Kristýna | SLPO |
2. | BĚLUNKOVÁ Rozálie | SOJI |
3. | MÁZDROVÁ Natálie | TSCT |
4. | ŠENFELDOVÁ Mahulena | JKME |
FU14-40 (2) |
1. | LE Huyen Trang Lucie | JPRE |
2. | KŘEMENÁKOVÁ Anna | JPRE |
FU14-44 (5) |
1. | JENIŠOVÁ Magdaléna | SPAR |
2. | ŠVEHLOVÁ Nikola | JUNB |
3. | KLAUSOVÁ Natálie | TSCT |
4. | KREJČÍ Žofie | CHLU |
5. | ROSENBAUMOVÁ Jana | TSCT |
FU14-48 (2) |
1. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Denisa | CHLU |
2. | MALÍKOVÁ Elen | KRAL |
FU14-52 (4) |
1. | NAGYOVÁ Sára | JUCT |
2. | KALINCOVÁ Nela | STKO |
3. | REJŠKOVÁ Vendula | JUNE |
4. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana | STKO |
FU14-57 (3) |
1. | HANIČÁKOVÁ Eliška | JUVA |
2. | MALYPETROVÁ Angela | LUNA |
3. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anežka | TSCT |
FU14-63 (4) |
1. | PANCNEROVÁ Hana | JUEL |
2. | FIŠEROVÁ Vendulka Marie | JUCT |
3. | MAZLOVÁ Petra | SOJI |
4. | AUGUSTINOVÁ Veronika | SLPO |
MU14-34 (7) |
1. | ULZIISAIKHAN Sanchir | TJSN |
2. | FUKAL Adam | JUJI |
3. | KRAUS Pavel | SOBU |
3. | LNĚNIČKA Jindřich | USKP |
MU14-38 (8) |
1. | JANATA Filip | JUNB |
2. | OPLT Štěpán | JUNB |
3. | ADAMUS Antonín | HACH |
3. | BUREŠ Karel | JUEL |
MU14-42 (14) |
1. | DUŠEK Václav | JUNB |
2. | PLACHÝ Ondřej | DDMB |
3. | JENČÍK Pavel | JUNB |
3. | JIRÁSEK Šimon | TJSN |
MU14-46 (12) |
1. | MOUDŘÍK Petr | JKME |
2. | ZYCH Marek | LTZZ |
3. | KOVÁŘ Jakub | DDMB |
3. | MATĚJKA Tobiáš | STKO |
MU14-50 (7) |
1. | TALICH Štěpán | STKO |
2. | HLAVÁČ Boris | CHLU |
3. | JELÍNEK Tomáš | CHLU |
3. | JECH Vladimír | CHLU |
MU14-55 (8) |
1. | DUCHÁČEK Matěj | JUCT |
2. | KOHEL Filip | SPKO |
3. | BALOUN Patrik | SOJI |
3. | URBAN Jan | SPKO |
MU14-60 (7) |
1. | POKRIVČAK Jurij | JKME |
2. | HRYNIAK Aleksandr | ASMB |
3. | HAVRILKO Ondřej | SPKO |
3. | CUDLÍN Patrik | CHLU |
MU14-66 (6) |
1. | NECHANICKÝ Jan | JUJI |
2. | VOKOUN Vojtěch Josef | SOJI |
3. | KEBRLE Milan | SOJI |
3. | VLK Tomáš | HACH |
MU14-73 (2) |
1. | RÁZEK Tomáš | COBR |
MU14+73 (1) |
1. | MYROBIAN Artur | HACH |
FU16-44 (1) |
1. | KOSÍKOVÁ Markéta | JCTP |
FU16-48 (4) |
1. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Aneta | STKO |
2. | MACHALÍKOVÁ Lucie | JKME |
3. | LNĚNIČKOVÁ Julie | USKP |
4. | ULBRICHOVÁ Nikol | JUNE |
FU16-52 (3) |
1. | VRBOVÁ Johana | USKP |
2. | POŠMURNÁ Laura | ASMB |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Sandra | JCTP |
FU16-57 (3) |
1. | FORTELNÁ Adéla | SOJI |
2. | ZDEŇKOVÁ Eliška | JUNB |
3. | NECHANICKÁ Anna | JUJI |
FU16-63 (1) |
1. | CHVASTKOVÁ Amalie | JUJI |
FU16-70 (3) |
1. | RICHTEROVÁ Anna | JDST |
2. | STIBALOVA Anna | JPRE |
3. | PACÁKOVÁ Kateřina | JUAP |
MU16-42 (3) |
1. | BUKÁČEK Lukáš | USKP |
2. | MOŠNA Kristián | SPAR |
3. | SYNEK Jan | JKPA |
MU16-46 (3) |
1. | BUREŠ Adam | JUEL |
2. | HAMOUZ Šimon | STKO |
3. | SVOBODA František | SPAR |
MU16-50 (3) |
1. | CHUDOBA Jan | JKME |
2. | KOSCHIN Felix | JCTP |
3. | DUDEK Marek | ASMB |
MU16-55 (13) |
1. | FABIÁN Šimon | SKPB |
2. | BUCHTA Vojtěch | JUZA |
3. | ŠOTOLA Antonín Ferdinand | USKP |
3. | MOTLÍČEK Richard | STKO |
MU16-60 (5) |
1. | GULIYEV Rauf | JUJI |
2. | MASOPUST Jan | STKO |
3. | HERING Kryštof | JCPL |
4. | ŘÍHA Štěpán | SPKO |
5. | DRAHOZAL Dominik | JDST |
MU16-66 (3) |
1. | HURT Miroslav | JUCT |
2. | DRAHOZAL Michal | JDST |
3. | BUBENÍK Bořivoj | TSCT |
MU16-73 (5) |
1. | TOMÁŠEK Ota | JUNB |
2. | HÁJEK Matyáš | JKPA |
3. | MOTTL Václav | DDMB |
4. | MYROBIAN Nikita | HACH |
5. | BLAŽEK Matouš | JUJI |
MU16-81 (2) |
1. | HODAN Jakub | STKO |
2. | BENEŠ Petr | SOJI |
MU16+81 (2) |
1. | ROHLA Matěj | STKO |
2. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan | SPKO |
|